H.264 Video over IP LAN/WAN Solutions

Filter

H.264 Video over IP LAN/WAN Solutions

SVSI N3000 Series Encoder & Decoder
NMX-ENC-N3121 H.264 Compressed Video over IP Encoder
NMX-ENC-N3132 H.264 Compressed Video over IP Encoder, PoE, SFP, HDMI, USB for Record
NMX-DEC-N3221 H.264 Compressed Video over IP Decoder
NMX-DEC-N3232 H.264 Compressed Video over IP Decoder, PoE, SFP, HDMI, USB for Record
NMX-ENC-N3121-C H.264 Compressed Video over IP Encoder, Card
NMX-ENC-N3132-C H.264 Compressed Video over IP Encoder, PoE, SFP, HDMI, USB for Record, Card
NMX-DEC-N3221-C H.264 Compressed Video over IP Decoder
NMX-DEC-N3232-C H.264 Compressed Video over IP Decoder, PoE, SFP, HDMI, USB for Record, Card
H.264 Encoders
NMX-ENC H.264 Encoders

SVSI Audio Transceiver

SVSI Audio Transceiver
NMX-ATC-N4321 Audio over IP Transceiver
SVSI Audio Transceiver Card
NMX-ATC-N4321-C Audio over IP Transceiver Card

SVSI Windowing Processor

SVSI Windowing Processor
NMX-WP-N3510 N3000 Series Windowing Processor, h.264

SVSI Video Management

SVSI Network Video Recorder
NMX-NVR-N6123 Network Video Recorder

SVSI Accessories

SVSI Encoder and Decoder Accessories
NMX-ACC-N9101 Mounting Wings for SVSI N-Series Encoders, Decoders and Audio Transceiver
NMX-ACC-N9102 1RU Rack Shelf for Two Side-by-Side SVSI N-Series Encoders, Decoders and Audio Transceiver
NMX-ACC-N9206 2RU Rack Mount Cage with Power for Six SVSI N-Series Card Units
NMX-ACC-N9312 Power Supply 12V External
NMX-ACC-N9382 1RU Power Supply 16-Channel 12V for up to 16 SVSI N-Series Encoders, Decoders and Audio Transceiver
NMX-ACC-N9420 DVI-I to HDMI+VGA cable
NMX-ACC-N9418 3-ft DVI-D to DVI-D cable
SVSI Networking Accessories
NMX-ENET-300-10 Cisco 300 Series 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
NMX-ENET-300-10-POE Cisco 300 Series 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch with PoE
NMX-ENET-300-20 Cisco 300 Series 20-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
NMX-ENET-300-28 Cisco 300 Series 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
NMX-ENET-300-28-POE Cisco 300 Series 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch with PoE
NMX-ENET-300-52 Cisco 300 Series 52-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
NMX-ENET-300-52-POE Cisco 300 Series 52-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch with POE
NMX-ENET-500-24 Cisco 500 Series 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch with Stacking capability and 10-Gbps uplink option
NMX-ENET-500-24-POE Cisco 500 Series 24-Port switch with Stacking capability, 10-Gbps uplink option, and POE
NMX-ENET-500-48 Cisco 500 Series 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch with Stacking capability and 10-Gbps uplink option
NMX-ENET-500-48-POE Cisco 500 Series 48-port switch with Stacking capability, 10-Gbps uplink option, and POE
NMX-ENET-SC-1 Stacking Connector, Cisco 500 Series, 1M
NMX-SFP-MM Multi-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 300m
NMX-SFP-SM Single-mode 10-Gbps SFP fiber transceiver module for Cisco switches, dual LC connectors, up to 10-km
NMX-ACC-N9420 DVI-I to HDMI+VGA cable
NMX-ACC-N9418 3-ft DVI-D to DVI-D cable

SVSI Control Appliances

SVSI Control Appliances
SC-N8001 N-Series Controller for 5 Users/50 Devices
SC-N8002 N-Series Controller for Unlimited Users/Devices
SC-N8012 N-Series Controller for Enterprise

N-Control Touch Panels

N-Control Touch Panels
NT-SD-701 7" N-Touch Wall Mount Touch Panel
NT-ST-701 7" N-Touch Tabletop Touch Panel

SVSI Wall Controllers

SVSI Wallplate Controllers
SC-WPC-D N-Series Wallplate Controller
SC-WPC-SM N-Series Wallplate Surface Mount Controller with adapter ring. Works with existing 2 gang electrical boxes
SVSI Touchscreen Controllers
SC-TC-D N-Series Touchscreen Controller
SC-TC-SM N-Series Touchscreen Surface Mount Controller with adapter ring. Works with existing 2 gang electrical boxes
Feedback | Gear Store | Site Map | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Warranty